Dicsőségfal - minimaraton

Helyezés

Név

Születési év

Ország

Egyesület

Idő

2018 - 5000 méter

férfiak

1.

Dani Áron

1991

HUN

BEAC

15:31

2.

Vindics Balázs

1994

HUN

UTE

16:11

3.

Koch Ágoston

1998

HUN

BEAC

16:36

nők

1.

Oszlányi Réka

1978

HUN

MAC

19:08

2.

Lucsán Boglárka

2002

HUN

-

19:44

3.

Szalai Anett

1998

HUN

POSTÁS SE

20:20

2017 - 5000 méter

férfiak

1.

Dani Áron

1991

HUN

BEAC

16:56

2.

Deáki Jenő

1994

HUN

-

17:20

3.

Gurály Attila

1998

HUN

-

17:26

nők

1.

Lucsán Boglárka

1992

HUN

-

19:39

2.

Farkas Dalma Franciska

2003

HUN

UTE

20:05

3.

Hazay Krisztina Eszter dr.

1986

HUN

BEAC

20:31

2016 - 5000 méter

férfiak

1.

Dani Áron

1991

HUN

BEAC

15:21

2.

Deáki Jenő

1994

HUN

-

17:16

3.

Teőke Ágoston

1996

HUN

Vasas SC

17:22

nők

1.

Farkas Dalma

2003

HUN

UTE

19:59

2.

Mikolska Gabriella

2001

POL

-

20:27

3.

Tary Eszter

2016

HUN

-

21:00

2014 - 7000 méter

férfiak

1.

Kibet Rop, Abel

1986

KEN

Benedek-Team

21:22

2.

Kipkosgei, Gilbert

1984

KEN

Benedek-Team

21:24

3.

Kipkogei Cherutic, Nelson

1993

KEN

Benedek-Team

21:26

nők

1.

Kaiser Zita

1988

HUN

Benedek-Team

25:22

2.

Tóth Eszter

1986

HUN

TFSE

26:35

3.

Szekeresné Bakonyi Fruzsina

1983

HUN

-

27:41

2013 - 7000 méter

férfiak

1.

Szabó Sándor

1991

HUN

-

21:47

2.

Björnson, Elias

1988

SWE

-

22:12

3.

Tulok Mátyás

1994

HUN

VEDAC

23:04

nők

1.

Kovács Dóra

1994

HUN

PVSK

26:19

2.

Kisháziné Zombory Erika

1978

HUN

Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club

27:00

3.

Drabos Dalma

1993

HUN

Hatvani Szabadidősport Egyesület

28:17

2012 - 7000 méter

férfiak

1.

Szabó Sándor

1991

HUN

TSC

21:12

2.

Zsiros Mihály

1986

HUN

Budaörsi DSE

22:20

3.

Pelsőczy Attila

1983

HUN

TFSE

22:42

nők

1.

Dudás Eszter

1992

HUN

-

25:42

2.

Tóth Eszter

1986

HUN

TFSE

26:20

3.

Bakonyi Fruzsina dr.

1983

HUN

-

26:56

2011 - 7000 méter

férfiak

1.

Zsíros Mihály

1986

HUN

Budaörsi DSE

22:37

2.

Kiss Tamás

1989

HUN

VISE

23:07

3.

Matisons, Aigars

1971

LAT

-

23:56

nők

1.

Bakonyi Fruzsina dr.

1983

HUN

AC Szekszárd

26:33

2.

Hargitai Henrietta

1995

HUN

Villám SC

27:30

3.

Tóth Melinda

1989

HUN

Győri Dózsa SE

27:45

2010 - 7000 méter

férfiak

1.

Gregor László

1992

HUN

-

21:36

2.

Tábor Miklós

1986

HUN

Békéscsabai AC

22:37

3.

Kiss Tamás

1989

HUN

Váci reménység

22:41

nők

1.

Imréné Kiss Ágnes

1973

HUN

SZVSE

26:11

2.

Szabó Tünde

1989

HUN

-

26:23

3.

Kovács Dóra

1994

HUN

PVSK

27:20

2009 - 7000 méter

férfiak

1.

Francis Kimurgor Kimutai

1979

KEN

-

21:02

2.

Erkolo Ashenafi

1984

ETH

-

21:15

3.

Feysisa Mossisa

1989

ETH

-

21:41

nők

1.

Szabó Tünde

1989

HUN

-

25:25

2.

Kovács Zsófia

1988

HUN

VEDAC

25:43

3.

Leventon Julia

1982

GBR

TF AC

26:45

fb share