Dicsőségfal - 4 fős staféta

Helyezés

Csapatnév

Csapattagok

Idő

2018

férfiak

1.

SzoESE

Kovács Attila,Jacsev Sámuel,Petrovics Alex,Horváth György

2:20:52

2.

Adidas Runners Budapest Speed Squad Pro

Kazi Tamás,Pápai Márton,Kovács Marcell,Bácskai Bence

2:24:00

3.

BEAC Atlétika 1898

Csontos Imre,Koch Ágoston,Gyenes Donát,Farkas Dárius

2:28:37

nők

1.

BEAC

Jánosi Lilla,Weigl Vivien Éva dr.,Hazay Krisztina Eszter Dr.,Ohn Kinga

2:53:26

2.

Mustang Négyes

Nagy Juli,Molnár Barbara Katalin,Sass Diána,Vajda Zsuzsanna

2:55:23

3.

Adidas Runners Bratislava 1

Machánová Simona, Dolinajova Monika, Záskvarová Ivana, Stuková Alex

3:03:40

2017

férfiak

1.

adidas Runners Budapest Spees Squad

Kazi Tamás,Pápai Márton,Vindics Balázs,Kiss Áron

2:20:50

2.

SzoESE

Jacsev Sámuel,Kovács Attila,Petrovics Alex,Horváth György

2:21:25

3.

adidas Runners Bratislava 1

Wahlandt Simon,Uher Kristián,Lendvorsky Leonard,Talán Matús

2:26:26

nők

1.

Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske 2

Krivik Anikó,Bognár Csilla,Bognár Anna,Ménes Anita

3:00:58

2.

LATISZA

Tóbel Szonja,Tóbel Szabina,Horváth Tímea,Komoróczy Laura

3:02:58

3.

Négy Évszak Tündérei

Fodor Gyöngyi,Dér Andrea,Hakszer Erika,Csörnyei Csabáné Nelli

3:06:12

2016

férfiak

1.

BEAC Atlétika

Hargitai András, Farkas Dárius, Dani Áron, CSere Gáspár

2:17:08

2.

Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske II

Badar Gergő,Tarnai László,Szilágyi Péter,Hadházi Máté

2:20:58

3.

Török-Team

Wágner Gábor,Józsa Gábor,Oláh Tamás,Szemeti Péter

2:21:31

nők

1.

DÖKE-Bizsutéria félmaraton

Hakszer Erika,Dér Andrea,Fodor Gyöngyi,Csörnyei Csabáné Nelli

2:57:46

2.

Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske

Fekete Hanga,Krivik Anikó,Bognár Csilla,Bognár Anna

2:59:28

3.

Futcalányok

Korompay-Túróczi Réka,Fábri Andrea,Fekete Andrea,Sebők Lilla

3:04:33

2015

férfiak

1.

BEAC Atlétika

Hargitai András, Farkas Dárius, Dani Áron, CSere Gáspár

2:17:08

2.

Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske II

Badar Gergő,Tarnai László,Szilágyi Péter,Hadházi Máté

2:20:58

3.

Török-Team

Wágner Gábor,Józsa Gábor,Oláh Tamás,Szemeti Péter

2:21:31

nők

1.

BEAC 1898

Ferenc Katalin,Bíróné Molnár Valéria dr.,Hajdú Anna,Kenesei Zsanett

2:42:21

2.

Duna Aszfalt Tisza Kécske

Ménes Anita,Krivik Anikó,Bognár Anna,Bognár Csilla

2:55:04

3.

Futcalányok

Nagy Gyöngyi,Sebők Lilla,Fábri Andrea,Korompay-Túróczi Réka

3:00:33

2014

férfiak

1.

Nyulak

Kovács Tamás, Koszár Zsolt, Fonyó Sándor, Kis Áron

2:27:22

2.

Buda-Cash Békéscsabai Ac

Nagy Tamás János,Dobra Viktor,Nagy Zsolt,Zsiros Márk

2:29:31

3.

Tao Ptuj Men

Robert Prelog,Andrei Voglar,Matevz Zavec,Matei Jeza

2:35:38

nők

1.

Debreceni Kilométerek SE

Varga Krisztina,Ménes Anita,Aradi Bernadett,Gulyás Vera

2:52:58

2.

BEAC 1898

Ferenc Katalin,Kenesei Zsanett,Balog Evelin,Szász Anna

2:56:05

3.

Sashegyi Gepárdinák

Khell Róza,Harza Noémi,Vágó Boglárka,Balázs Eliza Adrienn

3:03:39

2013

férfiak

1.

Písz mékers

Oláh Tamás,Jenkei Péter,Szemeti Péter,Kedves Roland

2:23:24

2.

SZOESE

Kovács Attila,Kívés Bendegúz,Petrovics Alex,Czindrity Attila

2:26:38

3.

Buda-Cash Békéscsaba

Szigeti Balázs,Zsíros Márk,Ádász Bence,Gregor László

2:28:46

nők

1.

BEAC 1898 A

Ferenc Katalin,Kenesei Zsanett,Pernesz Zsófi,Balogh Evelin

2:50:56

2.

Debreceni Kilométerek SE

Varga Krisztina,Szentpéteri Diána,Ménes Anita,Gulyás Vera

2:50:59

3.

MACista Lányok

Vajda Zsuzsanna,Perity Gabriella,Lauf Kinga,Fendrik Zsóka

2:55:15

fb share