Balaton Szupermaraton egyéni 2. kategória

Helyezés

Név

Születési év

Nettó idő

Egyesület

2016

férfiak

1.

Roskovics Miklós

1970

14:56:04

-

2.

Tóth Csaba

1973

15:39:56

HASE

3.

Kollin Gábor Gergely

1972

16:31:38

Spuri SC

nők

1.

Kelemen Nóra

1972

17:10:45

B784 Team

2.

Csapó Judit

1973

18:00:17

Teljesítménytúrázók Társasága

3.

Szilágyi Szvetlana

1976

18:00:51

-

2015

férfiak

1.

Csécsei Zoltán

1984

14:25:13

Szufla SE

2.

Lux, Christoph

1978

14:27:21

TG Viktoria Augsburg/ LC Altdorf

3.

Cserpák Tamás

1978

14:28:29

Nike Futócenter Nyíregyháza

nők

1.

Ladányi Tímea

1986

16:31:38

MAC

2.

Molnár Gitta

1983

17:05:06

-

3.

Kovács Éva Dr.

1986

17:19:42

-

2014

férfiak

1.

Steib Péter

1980

13:21:05

SZUFLA

2.

Cserpák Tamás

1978

15:53:50

Nike Futócenter Nyíregyháza

3.

Csécsei Zoltán

1984

16:09:00

Szufla SE

nők

1.

Tigyiné Görög Veronika

1981

16:27:46

Keszthelyi Kilométerek

2.

Enyediné Dobai Henriett

1977

18:39:43

-

3.

Vida Beáta

1979

19:02:27

Ironteam SE

2013

férfiak

1.

Steib Péter

1980

13:12:21

SZUFLA

2.

Baldauf, Marcus (GER)

1976

14:02:46

-

3.

Vakhal Norbert

1979

15:12:38

Honvéd Szondi SE

nők

1.

Gyebnár Éva

1979

17:17:18

Békési DAC

2.

Martinák Anikó

1973

18:29:55

-

3.

Gyűrűs Nóra

1979

18:34:33

Honvéd Szondi SE

2012

férfiak

1.

Steib Péter

1980

13:00:06

SZUFLA

2.

Bonfiglio, Marco (ITA)

1977

13:39:41

-

3.

Peyer Zoltán

1980

14:20:56

Oxygen wellness

nők

1.

Kovács Réka

1980

17:04:16

-

2.

Valkai Eszter

1985

20:17:46

-

3.

Mayer Brigitta

1976

20:17:48

-

2011

férfiak

1.

Belej Bálint

1977

15:23:17

2.

Rudolf Tamás

1979

15:29:25

Kanizsai Futóklub

3.

Herbák Gergő

1980

15:34:33

Gróf Hadik A. HSE

nők

1.

Görög Veronika

1981

15:55:50

Keszthelyi Kilométerek

2.

Bense Krisztina

1972

17:04:38

-

3.

Makai Viktória

1980

17:37:54

Esztergomi Futóművek

2010

férfiak

1.

Filip Krisztián

1976

14:40:26

MATASZ Székesfehérvár

2.

Ardzijauskas, Aidas(LTU)

1971

15:16:04

-

3.

Baranyai Krisztián

1975

16:05:41

Pegazusok

nők

1.

Marótiné Bense Krisztina

1972

16:20:09

Napraforgó Futóklub

2.

Görög Veronika

1981

16:31:58

Keszthelyi Kilométerek

3.

Makai Viktória

1980

17:23:42

-

2009

férfiak

1.

Juhász Péter

1970

15:29:53

Spuri SC

2.

Filip Krisztián

1976

15:29:55

Honvéd Aurora SE

3.

Ónadi Imre

1971

15:48:33

Oxigén

nők

1.

Makai Viktória

1980

17:55:58

Bp. Honvéd SE

2.

Prinzhauser Judit

1978

18:24:26

-

3.

Peredy Lúcia Julianna

1971

19:02:56

Csigaház SC

2008

férfiak

1.

Sipos Balázs

1978

15:38:32

TTT-HSE

2.

Hegedűs István

1973

16:04:01

TTT-HSE

3.

Korányi Balázs

1974

16:27:53

Futóbolondok SE

nők

1.

Berzy Judit

1973

20:50:14

-

2.

Tóth Jutka

1973

23:19:29

-

fb share