Balaton Szupermaraton egyéni 3. kategória

Helyezés

Név

Születési év

Nettó idő

Egyesület

2016

férfiak

1.

Hönsch Viktor

1959

16:05:19

-

2.

Tigyi László

1960

16:37:20

BFC Futapest

3.

Pók János

1963

17:12:53

Axiál Kft.

nők

1.

Reiman Katalin

1960

20:57:34

-

2.

Lindholm Inga, Sarah

1961

22:02:32

Vallentuna FK

3.

Möhr, Andrea

1965

22:40:02

LAC Berlin

2015

férfiak

1.

Roskovics Miklós

1970

15:04:27

-

2.

Juhász Péter

1970

15:11:41

Spuri SC

3.

Tóth Csaba

1973

15:30:40

-

nők

1.

Dupont, Mieke

1973

16:05:41

-

2.

Martinák Anikó

1973

17:00:58

-

3.

Kelemen Nóra

1972

17:18:40

B784 Team

2014

férfiak

1.

Strosny, Rene (GER)

1973

14:23:18

Läuferherz Darmstadt

2.

Havasi György

1973

15:54:23

Hírös Pockok HSE

3.

To, Chi Shing (HKG)

1972

16:08:03

-

nők

1.

Máténé Varju Edit

1971

18:12:52

EMU

2.

Tóth Jutka

1973

18:47:53

Futóbarátok - Nike Futóklub Győr

3.

Csákány Krisztina

1971

20:17:54

Futóbarátok Egyesület

2013

férfiak

1.

Kiss Sándor

1965

14:34:27

Pécsi Futóklub

2.

Herget Thomas (GER)

1967

15:05:05

LG Fulda

3.

Juhász Péter

1970

15:11:18

Spuri SC

nők

1.

Schliep, Martina (GER)

1969

17:27:37

LG Mauerweg Berlin

2.

Rácz Adél

1968

17:38:35

Veszprémi Triatlon Egyesület

3.

Máténé Varju Edit

1971

17:42:27

UNIX-IRONTEAM SE

2012

férfiak

1.

Primozic, Lojze (SLO)

1969

13:38:27

3IRON

2.

Ardzijauskas, Aidas (LTU)

1971

14:05:17

-

3.

Herget Thomas (GER)

1967

16:05:58

LG Fulda

nők

1.

Máténé Varju Edit

1971

17:53:50

Honvéd Szondi SE

2.

Druskó Zsófia

1966

18:30:43

Fővárosi Vízművek SK

3.

Nixon, Rosemary (GBR)

1968

19:24:08

-

2011

férfiak

1.

Grazys, Vytautas (LTU)

1967

14:07:58

-

2.

Ardzijauskas, Aidas (LTU)

1971

14:08:05

-

3.

Herget Thomas (GER)

1967

14:27:23

LG Fulda

nők

1.

Rácz Adél

1968

16:09:47

-

2.

Czégény Erzsébet

1967

20:55:14

Elite fitt

3.

Nixon, Rosemary (GBR)

1968

20:55:19

-

2010

férfiak

1.

Rostás Pál

1961

14:33:40

Napraforgó Futóklub

2.

Grazys, Vytautas (LTU)

1967

15:19:05

-

3.

Ács László

1961

15:39:54

Á-C-S- SC

nők

1.

Rácz Adél

1968

17:34:36

-

2.

Christ Heike (GER)

1969

20:39:52

-

3.

Marx Inge (DEN)

1954

21:16:49

-

2009

férfiak

1.

Rostás Pál

1961

15:00:24

Marosmenti Mocorgók

2.

Guidolin Gianpietro (ITA)

1960

15:54:27

-

3.

Szénai László dr.

1966

16:20:45

Szondi SE

nők

1.

Gehmacher Christine (GER)

1965

19:25:06

-

2.

Pilarova Ivana (CZE)

1963

20:28:46

-

3.

Országné Faragó Éva

1966

21:22:08

TRIA-TÚRA SE

2008

férfiak

1.

Ács László

1961

15:57:54

TRI-CO TK

2.

Dezső Sándor

1965

16:07:36

Napraforgó Futóklub

3.

Domán Gábor

1960

17:01:14

Tapolca Honvéd SE

nők

1.

Kiss Zita

1967

16:52:46

-

2.

Lehner Csabáné

1963

20:41:56

-

3.

Országné Faragó Éva

1966

23:39:51

Szondi SE

fb share