Dicsőségfal - Budapest Maraton abszolút egyéni

Helyezés

Név

Születési év

Ország

Egyesület

Idő

2018

férfiak

1.

Csere Gáspár

1991

HUN

BEAC

2:20:08

2.

Jenkei Péter

1992

HUN

Vasas

2:21:16

3.

Beda Szabolcs

1977

HUN

ELTE SE Sashegyi gepárdok

2:33:58

nők

1.

Szabó Tünde

1989

HUN

PVSK

2:47:40

2.

Staicu Simona

1971

HUN

Dunakeszi VSE

2:53:04

3.

Saanum, Inger Dagny

1963

NOR

GE Healthcare

2:56:11

2017

férfiak

1.

Józsa Gábor

1983

HUN

MAC

2:20:21

2.

Csere Gáspár

1991

HUN

BEAC

2:21:02

3.

Jenkei Péter

1992

HUN

Vasas

2:22:18

nők

1.

Szabó Tünde

1989

HUN

PVSK

2:42:47

2.

Staicu Simona

1971

HUN

Dunakeszi VSE

2:51:41

3.

Gulyás Vera

1986

HUN

DSC-SI

2:56:06

2016

férfiak

1.

Józsa Gábor

1983

HUN

MAC

2:22:36

2.

Kovács Tamás

1983

HUN

VEDAC

2:23:24

3.

Jenkei Péter

1992

HUN

Vasas

2:23:50

nők

1.

Staicu Simona

1971

HUN

Dunakeszi VSE

2:50:28

2.

Bíróné Molnár Valéria

1977

HUN

BEAC

2:57:37

3.

Csönge Helén

1975

HUN

KAPOSVÁRI AC

3:00:36

2015

férfiak

1.

Soós Dániel

1984

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

2:25:18

2.

Jenkei Péter

1992

HUN

Vasas

2:25:53

3.

Izer Ádám

1990

HUN

ELTE ADSK

2:27:09

nők

1.

Merényi Tímea Krisztina

1971

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

2:45:08

2.

Juhász-Staicu Simona

1971

HUN

Dunakeszi VSE

2:47:33

3.

Laluska Zsuzsa Szabina

1987

HUN

ELTE ADSK

2:50:56

2014

férfiak

1.

Nagy Tamás János

1984

HUN

Kaposvári Építők AC

2:27:14

2.

Kovács Tamás

1983

HUN

VEDAC

2:27:24

3.

Deli Gergő

1987

HUN

ELTE ADSK

2:32:02

nők

1.

Juhász-Staicu Simona

1971

HUN

Dunakeszi VSE

2:51:08

2.

Laluska Zsuzsa

1987

HUN

ELTE ADSK

3:05:09

3.

Ladányi Tímea

1986

HUN

MAC

3:07:01

2013

férfiak

1.

Józsa Gábor

1983

HUN

MAC

2:22:58

2.

Nagy Tamás János

1984

HUN

Buda-Cash Békéscsabai AC

2:26:44

3.

Szabó Gábor

1976

HUN

ELTE ADSK

2:32:56

nők

1.

Juhász-Staicu Simona

1971

HUN

Mogyoródi KSK

2:42:26

2.

Erdélyi Zsófia

1987

HUN

UTE

2:47:41

3.

Merényi Tímea Krisztina

1971

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

2:51:43

2012

férfiak

1.

Józsa Gábor

1983

HUN

MAC-NS

2:21:06

2.

Soós Dániel

1984

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

2:24:54

3.

Nagy Tamás János

1984

HUN

Buda-Cash BCSAC

2:25:43

nők

1.

Merényi Tímea Krisztina

1971

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

2:49:26

2.

Szederkényi-Takács Andrea

1981

HUN

Vasas MiFiN

2:54:03

3.

Földingné Nagy Judit

1965

HUN

Futóbarátok

2:56:49

2011

férfiak

1.

Elisha Kiprotich, Sawe

1982

KEN

-

2:25:57

2.

Józsa Gábor

1983

HUN

MAC-NS

2:27:48

3.

Rezessy Gergely

1974

HUN

Vasas MiFiN

2:31:39

nők

1.

Földingné Nagy Judit

1965

HUN

Győri Dózsa SE

2:54:45

2.

Bátai Réka

1983

HUN

Pécsi Városi Sportiskola

3:01:47

3.

Beatty, Juliet

1975

USA

-

3:07:05

2010

férfiak

1.

Erkolo Ashefani

1984

ETH

Békéscsaba

2:23:13

2.

Tóth Tamás

1978

HUN

Micro SC

2:24:36

3.

Zsódér Zsolt

1977

HUN

Galaxy Fitness

2:24:55

nők

1.

Staicu Simona

1971

HUN

MISI SC

2:37:47

2.

Földingné Nagy Judit

1965

HUN

Győri Dózsa

2:52:53

3.

Póth Mariann

1974

HUN

Micro SC

2:56:55

fb share