Dicsőségfal - Női Futógála - hosszútáv

Helyezés

Név

Nettó idő

Egyesület

2019
24. ALDI Női Futógála 10 km

1.

Staicu Simona

39:31

Dunakeszi VSE

2.

Rozsnyai Lilla dr.

39:52

-

3.

Aradi Bernadett Dr.

40:25

DEAC

2018
23. ALDI Női Futógála 10 km

1.

Szekeresné Bakonyi Fruzsina Dr.

37:06

Footour Sportegyesület

2.

Staicu Simona

39:45

DVSC

3.

Csáki Enikő

41:48

FTC

2017
22. Női Futógála 10 km

1.

Szederkényi-Takács Andrea

36:57

EAC

2.

Staicu Simona

38:00

-

3.

Rozsnyai Lilla

39:28

ELTE SE

2016
21. Coca-Cola Testébresztő Női Futógála 10 km

1.

Staicu Simona

37:39

Dunakeszi VSE

2.

Laluska Zsuzsa Szabina

38:06

Honvéd

3.

Pap Csilla

40:15

TFSE

2015
20. Coca-Cola Testébresztő Női Futógála (10 km)

1.

Staicu Simona

37:18

Mogyoród

2.

Kis Zsanett

37:38

Budapest

3.

Rozsnyai Lilla

39:49

Füzesabony

2014
19. Coca-Cola Testébresztő Női Futógála (10 km)

1.

Perity Gabriella

36:45

MAC-NS

2.

Kis Zsanett

38:10

MAC-NS

3.

Woych Terisa

39:03

Budapest

2010
15. Coca-Cola Testébresztő Női Futógála (10 km)

1.

Pap Csilla

38:11

Mezőkövesd

2.

Liene Puke

38:48

lett, Debreceni SC

3.

Gulyás Krisztina

39:29

Nike Futóklub

2009
14. Coca-Cola Testébresztő Női Futógála (10 km)

1.

Kálovics Anikó

34:54

Cover-Mapei

2.

Vanek Margit

37:58

Budaörs

3.

Julia Leventon

38:15

Budapest, brit

2008
13. Coca-Cola Testébresztő Női Futógála (10 km)

1.

Kálovics Anikó

33:55

Cover-Mapei

2.

Tóth Lívia

38:21

VEDAC

3.

Susan Mikecz

38:59

amerikai

2007
12. Coca-Cola Női Futógála (10 km)

1.

Kálovics Anikó

34:48

Cover-Mapei

2.

Tobak Tamara

37:21

Ajka

3.

Kovács Zsófia

37:28

Mátrafüred

2006
11. Coca-Cola Női Futógála (10 km)

1.

Kálovics Anikó

32:48

Cover-Mapei

2.

Teveli Petra

36:02

UTE

3.

Kis Zsanett

36:19

UTE

2005
10. Coca-Cola Női Futógála (10 km)

1.

Kálovics Anikó

31:58

Cover Sportiva Mapei

2.

Erdélyi Eszter

35:52

UTE

3.

Kovács Zsófia

37:03

GYÖTRI Gyöngyös

2004
9. ABLON Női Futógála (10 km)

1.

Kálovics Anikó

32:36

Haladás VSE-Perfect Media

2.

Tóth Lívia

35:13

VEDAC

3.

Kovács Krisztina

37:23

Micro SC

2003
8. TARTSD A FORMÁD! Női Futógála (10 km)

1.

Kálovics Anikó

32:11

Haladás VSE- Perfect Média

2.

Teveli Petra

35:23

UTE

3.

Kovács Ida

35:45

VEDAC

2002 7. TARTSD A FORMÁD! Női Futógála (10 km)

1.

Kálovics Anikó

32:46

HVSE Perfect Média

2.

Staicu Simona

33:56

BVSC Kufner

3.

Csomor Erika

35:05

BVSC Kufner

2001 6. Avon Női Világfutás (10 km)

1.

Cathrine Ndereba

31:02

Kenya

2.

Elena Meyer

31:13

Dél-Afrika

3.

Olivera Jevtic

31:31

Jugoszlávia

2000
5. Avon Női Világfutás (10 km)

1.

Kálovics Anikó

33:09

Haladás VSE

2.

Simona Staicu

34:09

BVSC Kufner

3.

Csomor Erika

35:16

BVSC Kufner

1999
4. Avon Női Világfutás (10 km)

1.

Rakonczai Beáta

33:31

BVSC Kufner

2.

Simona Staicu

33:39

BVSC Kufner

3.

Jakab Ágnes

33:51

Kaposvári Építők

1998
3. Avon Női Világfutás (10 km)

1.

Simona Staicu

33:55

Honvéd

2.

Barócsi Heléna

33:56

Kaposvári Építők

3.

Földingné Nagy Judit

33:59

Győri Dózsa

fb share