Dicsőségfal - Intersport Tour de Tisza-tó - 65 km - FELNŐTT

Helyezés

Név

Születési év

Egyesület

Város

Idő

2019

férfiak

1.

Csepregi Péter

1991

Szigetmorostor

1:38:13

2.

Erős András

1990

Bökkzsérc

1:38:14

3.

Márkus László

1997

Saxum KSC

Nagyréde

1:38:16

nők

1.

Szabó Vanda Csenge

1992

Kis Tri Balatonman Team

Budapest

1:45:31

2.

Farkas Lilla

1999

Újszász VVSE

Újszász

1:50:14

3.

Gyetvai Gerda

1993

Budapest

2:02:38

2018

férfiak

1.

Csepregi Péter

1991

Szigetmonostor

1:40:26

2.

Magicz Dávid

1992

Körhátszél Mezőkövesd

Mezőkövesd

1:40:26

3.

Urbán Jakab

1993

Kőbányai Torna Club Sportegyesület

Inárcs

1:40:26

nők

1.

Rokosz Noémi

1992

Sportriplex

Dad

1:48:03

2.

Hagyó Anita

1996

Debrecen Pallag

1:52:54

3.

Magyar Nóra

1990

Szentlőrinckáta

2:18:39

2017

férfiak

1.

Csepregi Péter

1991

Szigetmonostor

1:41:49

2.

Magicz Dávid

1992

Körhátszél Mezőkövesd

Mezőkövesd

1:41:50

3.

Knopf Balázs

1994

NYKSE

Nyírbátor

1:41:51

nők

1.

Szántó Nelli

1988

Budapest

1:41:59

2.

Gaál Izabella

1995

ViniBike

Nyíregyháza

1:42:00

3.

Szentpéteri Diána dr.

1989

DSC-SI

Püspökladány

1:42:02

2016

férfiak

1.

Balogh Máté

1993

Martfű ÚTK

Martfű

1:41:23

2.

Erős András

1990

Merida Maraton CST

Bükkzsérc

1:41:24

3.

Sándor Dénes

1997

Martfű ÚTK

Martfű

1:41:25

nők

1.

Földházi Krisztina

1991

KSI SE

Budapest

1:53:11

2.

Hagyó Anita

1996

Debrecen

1:56:54

3.

Király Eszter

1988

Budapest

2:04:14

2015

férfiak

1.

Fegyveres Máté

1996

DKSI

Debrecen

1:33:12

1.

Ágoston Imre

1994

DKSI Freeriderz

Karcag

1:33:12

1.

Pályi Csaba

1990

DKSI Freeriderz

Mezőtúr

1:33:12

nők

1.

Szentpéteri Diána dr.

1989

HRSE

Püspökladány

1:50:36

2.

Gaál Izabella

1995

ViniBike

Nyíregyháza

1:50:44

3.

Földházi Krisztina

1991

KSI SE

Budapest

1:50:44

2014

férfiak

1.

Hajdu Barna

1988

DKSI-Freeriderz SE

Debrecen

1:44:04

2.

Kutács Zsolt

1986

George KSE

Győr

1:44:08

3.

Bogyó Péter

1991

Freeriderz SE

Nyékládháza

1:44:13

nők

1.

Sáska Beáta

1990

Esztergom

2:12:30

2.

Szentpéteri Diána

1989

HRSE

Püspökladány

2:14:32

3.

Földházi Krisztina

1991

KSI SE

Budapest

2:19:22

2013

férfiak

1.

Hajdu Barna

1988

Debrecen

1:38:35

2.

Fábián Norbert

1989

Ózdi KE

Ózd

1:38:37

3.

Pályi Csaba

1990

Dr. Bátorfi AKTK

1:38:38

nők

1.

Tanács Gabriella

1985

Szatymaz

1:50:19

2.

Bakonyi Réka

1984

Csákvár

1:55:33

3.

Andó Ágnes

1986

Felsőzsolca

1:57:21

2012

férfiak

1.

Pályi Csaba

1990

Dr. Bátorfi AKTK

Mezőtúr

1:38:33

2.

Monostori Ákos

1983

Szerpentin KE

Budapest

1:38:41

3.

Veres Ádám

1990

Bikeexpress SE

Kaposvár

1:38:51

nők

1.

Jurenka Krisztina

1984

ELTE-BEAC Polythlon

Budapest

1:46:24

2.

Epres Kornélia

1991

Bikeexpress SE

Budapest

1:51:46

3.

Andó Ágnes

1986

Felsőzsolca

1:52:16

2011

férfiak

1.

Kádár Csaba

1987

Aegon Cycling Team

Debrecen

1:39:00

2.

Hajdú Barna

1988

Aegon Cycling Team

Debrecen

1:39:58

3.

Keszthelyi Dániel

1992

Budapest

1:41:21

nők

1.

Budai Beáta

1988

Mátra Biker SC

Gyöngyös

2:04:41

2.

Andó Ágnes

1986

Felsőzsolca

2:04:56

3.

Pagács Beatrix

1983

Budapest

2:12:39

2010

férfiak

1.

Fábián Norbert

1989

Ózd

1:43:26

2.

Kádár Csaba

1987

AEGON-PNIVO

Debrecen

1:43:27

3.

Bogyó Péter

1991

Pénzügyőr SE

Nyékládháza

1:43:27

nők

1.

Budai Beáta

1988

Mátrabiker SC

Gyöngyös

1:57:43

2.

Horváth Zsófia

1990

Budapest

1:58:30

3.

Torres Melinda

1981

Monor

2:05:43

2009

férfiak

1.

Vizer Barnabás

1982

Biatorbágy

1:39:12

2.

Bocskai Dániel

1990

Budapest

1:39:22

3.

Németh Gábor

1980

Budapest

1:39:22

nők

1.

Nagy Enikő

1982

Budapest

1:39:19

2.

Farkasné Solymosi Anett

1981

Bringabanda

Nyíregyháza

1:54:49

3.

Veres Boglárka

1990

Szombathelyi SIKLUB

Hegyfalu

1:55:15

fb share