Dicsőségfal - 30 km egyéni

Helyezés

Név

Születési év

Ország

Egyesület

Idő

2018

férfiak

1.

Abera Tariku, Demelash

1995

ETH

-

1:49:45

2.

Németh Gábor

1984

HUN

ELTE SE Sashegyi gepárdok

1:53:35

3.

Szirmai Zoltán

1972

HUN

Vodafone

1:55:08

nők

1.

Gulyás Vera

1986

HUN

DSC-SI

1:58:09

2.

Posztós Kitti

1995

HUN

ELTE SE Sashegyi gepárdok

2:05:47

3.

Hornyák Zita

1968

HUN

BHSE

2:12:09

2017

férfiak

1.

Varga Dániel

1980

HUN

ELTE SE Sashegyi Gepárdok

1:52:01

2.

Pavelko, Adnrii

1985

UKR

Kharkiv Road Runners

1:53:19

3.

Rafael, Victor Manuel

1976

ESP

1:55:51

nők

1.

Szabó Nóra

1988

HUN

2:01:40

2.

Saanum, Inger Dagny

1963

NOR

GE Healthcare

2:04:01

3.

Egervölgyi Lilla

1978

HUN

SZVSE

2:08:11

2016

férfiak

1.

Németh Gábor

1984

HUN

ELTE ADSK

1:46:28

2.

Eskild Landgrebe

1990

Spaen

1:48:17

3.

Makár László

1973

HUN

MAC

1:50:28

nők

1.

Gulyás Vera

1986

HUN

DSC-SI

1:58:53

2.

Rozsnyai Lilla

1985

HUN

ELTE SE

2:03:02

3.

Egervölgyi Lilla

1978

HUN

SZVSE

2:06:45

2015

férfiak

1.

Wergeland, Oystein

1984

NOR

Sandnes IL

1:51:36

2.

Korpics Attila

1977

HUN

Knauf Insulation ZASZ SE

2:00:17

3.

Szabó Milán Gábor

1990

HUN

Mátra biatlon és sífutó SE

2:01:26

nők

1.

Benavent, Vanessa

1974

ESP

correliana

2:10:45

2.

Capobelli, Francesca

1970

ITA

-

2:11:36

3.

Ottlakán Orsolya

1988

HUN

Sashegyi Gepárdok

2:14:28

2014

férfiak

1.

Szekeres András

1983

HUN

-

1:54:05

2.

Szirmai Zoltán

1972

HUN

-

1:57:04

3.

Scarpellini, Alessandro

1976

ITA

-

1:59:04

nők

1.

Kárász Krisztina

1979

HUN

-

2:16:30

2.

Ónadi Zsuzsanna

1975

HUN

-

2:17:15

3.

Kis Zsanett

1984

HUN

MAC

2:25:46

2013

férfiak

1.

Badar Gergő

1990

HUN

Tiszakécske VSE

1:50:14

2.

Szilágyi Péter

1989

HUN

Tiszakécske VSE

1:51:04

3.

Makár László

1973

HUN

MAC-NS

1:51:26

nők

1.

Garami Katalin

1979

HUN

POTE

2:07:36

2.

Nagy Gyöngyi

1973

HUN

Gyuró-team SE

2:11:59

3.

Csáki Enikő

1974

HUN

-

2:15:00

2012

férfiak

1.

Makár László

1973

HUN

MAC-NS

1:49:38

2.

Szirmai Zoltán

1972

HUN

Vodafone SE

1:52:33

3.

Szászi Tamás

1979

HUN

-

1:59:59

nők

1.

Csatári Mónika Melitta

1975

HUN

AC Szekszárd

2:13:22

2.

Del Rosso, Martina

1972

ITA

-

2:16:40

3.

Elvin, Jennifer

1985

IRL

Clapham Chasers

2:16:41

2011

férfiak

1.

Makár László

1973

HUN

-

1:51:39

2.

Szirmai Zoltán

1972

HUN

Vodafone SE

1:52:02

3.

Maros Ervin Péter

1972

HUN

Soproni Atlétikai Club

2:01:18

nők

1.

Köcski Réka

1976

HUN

Futóbolondok SE

2:15:23

2.

Muzikante, Baiba

1987

LAT

Ventspils Marathon Club

2:22:54

3.

Biróné Molnár Valéria dr.

1977

HUN

-

2:25:04

2010

férfiak

1.

Várbíró Attila

1984

HUN

-

1:46:33

2.

Zsigmond Előd Zsolt

1990

HUN

-

1:49:37

3.

Makár László

1973

HUN

-

1:52:15

nők

1.

Csomor Erika

1973

HUN

BVSC Kufner

2:08:32

2.

Rozsnyai Lilla dr.

1985

HUN

ELTE-BEAC Polythlon

2:11:51

3.

Csatári Mónika Melitta

1975

HUN

-

2:17:22

2009

férfiak

1.

Várbíró Attila

1984

HUN

Mogyi SE Baja

1:51:52

2.

Ostoróczki Ferenc

1967

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

1:53:58

3.

Ilisz Pál

1970

HUN

Dunaújvárosi AC

1:55:54

nők

1.

Borsani, Lisa

1979

ITA

-

2:10:19

2.

Campagnaro, Moira

1970

ITA

-

2:12:34

3.

Steur, Geertruida

1960

NED

-

2:18:08

2008

férfiak

1.

Ilisz Pál

1970

HUN

-

1:47:46

2.

Kovács András

1968

HUN

Megalódusz SE Tata

1:53:22

3.

Antal András

1982

HUN

PVSK

1:54:50

nők

1.

Móczó Zsanett

1985

HUN

AC Szekszárd

2:20:50

2.

Nemere Dóra

1985

HUN

BHSE

2:21:32

3.

Horváthné Fertály Zita

1968

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

2:23:33

2007

férfiak

1.

Muhari Gábor

1977

HUN

KEKSZ

1:43:04

2.

Persely Norbert

1979

HUN

Tekergők Klubja

1:47:03

3.

Khoór Bence

1984

HUN

Bp. Honvéd SE

1:47:48

nők

1.

Bátai Réka

1983

HUN

PFK

2:01:17

2.

Schweigert Árpádné

1960

HUN

-

2:23:32

3.

Eklund, Henna

1967

FIN

-

2:23:33

2006

férfiak

1.

Szekeres András

1983

HUN

MATASZ Székesfehérvár

1:51:59

2.

Antalóczi Ferenc

1970

HUN

BEAC

1:59:46

3.

Hajnal László

1975

HUN

-

2:07:59

nők

1.

Kochné Szilágyi Erika

1962

HUN

-

2:25:45

2.

Piros Zsuzsanna Dr

1975

HUN

-

2:28:19

3.

Nagy Enikő

1985

HUN

Körútfutók SE

2:32:28

fb share